BUY TICKETS ONLINE

Avoid the hassle. Get booked for LifeDance online.

BUY TICKETS NOW



CEBU TICKET SELLERS
Ana Silvestre 09173161016
Andrew Lee 093387650445/09060059841
Anx Rosales 09178814651
Ben Arellano 09438151579
Bercy Bagano 09177093310
Camille Pedroza 09228658382
Carlos Miguel 09434880018
Cheski Merced 09177059063
Dominic Adlawan 09177567460
Era Ompok 09177002155
Eva Aguspina 09989720425
Geoff Largo 09274022225
Gian Yu 09054181665
Gino Ortiz 09326085292
Joanna Ramas 09234580505
John Bosque 09054201714
Joshua Ouano 09173267494
Karynne Flores 09776534440
Katherine Somosot 09162146551
Kathryn Mier 09257888328
Keannu Alegata 09177111904
Kenrick Lim 09228332334
Kim Moriles 09084134512
Kimberly Kirsten 09157161961
Kirby Ano 09956597021
Kyrah Sumaya 09232831957
Lovely Geniston 09167940456
Michael Orlanes 09255926888/09273528248
Migz Barcenas 09303727086
Mike Lapasa 09267141355
Phil Raymond Oacan 09175128037
Polky Yu 09326649900
Realta Abarri 09233219187
Rey Sanchez Tan 09436970922
Ryan Donaire 09424031990
Serimi Kono 9959870035
Shahara Yapcoy 09273802660/09228020003
Vince Villegas 09087594816
Vinz Dela Vega 09276630047/09321892725
Xander Ymbong 09208178850
Yedda Chanel 09177900343/09432843214
MANILA TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Raveolution
TICKET SELLERS
Arianne Juanillo 09062386090
John Wolf Alano 09054552536
Regina Reinoso 09176207882
Stephanie Moreno 09178374676
DUMAGUETE TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Prime Bar & Nightclub
TICKET SELLERS:
Marie Meganxe
Miel Malang
Queenie Baring
Nathaly de Jesus
Queenie Fear
BACOLOD TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Gorka
TICKET SELLERS:
Tiara Gloria
Mhake Yzobelle
Nicole Vasquez
CAGAYAN DE ORO TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Kardinal (Lifestyle District)
TICKET SELLERS:
Juzz Bacon
DAVAO TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Club Echelon
TICKET SELLERS:
Manic Nightings
BOHOL TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Club Atmosphere
Habhaban sa Baluarte
Crescencia
TICKET SELLERS:
Gabriel Pestelos   09173129662
Odonis Pestelos   09173098385
ILOILO TICKETING
TICKET SELLERS:
Eric Gella    09062841254
Lee Puertollano
PALAWAN TICKETING
OFFICIAL DISTRIBUTOR:
Casitas Tour and Travels
TICKET SELLERS:
Pat Castro    09189856873
SINULOG PACKAGES
INCLUSIONS
3 Days / 2 Nights
Round-trip Airport Transfer
1 Twin/Dbl Sharing Room
Daily Breakfast
Life Dance VIP Ticket
CONTACT     09189856873
ACCOMMODATION RATE PER PERSON
Hagnaya Beach Resort Php5,250.00
Waterfront Cebu City Hotel Php6,850.00
Sarrosa Internation Hotel Php7,650.00
Marco Polo Plaza Cebu Php14,650.00
Southpole Central Hotel Php7,750.00
Palm Grass Hotel Php7,850.00
Cebu Castle Peak Hotel Php7,980.00
Quest Hotel Php16,600.00